SafeCoin (SAFE) mining pool

Pool Hash2.75 k sol/s (28.96% of network)
Net Hash9.51 k sol/s
TTF3 mins
Workers23 workers on 14 wallets
Block1005408 (Difficulty: 33,080)
Pool Fee:0% for SAFE
Connectewbf --algo 192_7 --pers Safecoin --server safe.minermore.com --port 4503 --user <wallet>.worker --pass x --pec --fee 0

Click for instructions on mining this algorithm

Recent Blocks
Last hour
15
Last day
401
Last week
1972
Last month
4546

48 Hour Pool Hash Rate for SafeCoin

Symbol: SAFE
» Website
» Github
» Explorer
BTC: 0.00000233

Recent SAFE Blocks

HeightWhenHashrateTTFRoundEffortFinderBlock DiffStatus
100540972 secs ago[email protected]68.65New
10054057 mins ago2.74 kh/s3 mins2 mins65.40%[email protected]71Immature (1)
10054029 mins ago2.6 kh/s3 mins4 mins114.93%[email protected]70.08Immature (1)
100539914 mins ago2.55 kh/s3 mins50 secs23.15%!! [email protected]67.3Immature (1)
100539714 mins ago2.59 kh/s3 mins8 mins224.66%Meatbrick.[email protected]69.28Immature (1)
100539123 mins ago2.88 kh/s3 mins2 mins70.20%[email protected]70.01Immature (1)
100538725 mins ago2.97 kh/s3 mins2 mins82.80%[email protected]67.86Immature (21)
100538528 mins ago2.96 kh/s3 mins11 secs5.88%!!! [email protected]67.61Immature (23)
100538428 mins ago2.97 kh/s3 mins3 secs1.58%!!! [email protected]69.14Immature (24)
100538328 mins ago2.97 kh/s3 mins42 secs20.90%!! [email protected]73.06Immature (25)
100538228 mins ago2.93 kh/s3 mins11 mins352.00%[email protected]71.67Immature (26)
100537440 mins ago2.81 kh/s3 mins2 mins66.67%[email protected]76.39Immature (34)
100537243 mins ago2.71 kh/s3 mins3 mins84.81%[email protected]78.64Immature (36)
100536846 mins ago2.82 kh/s3 mins3 mins101.70%[email protected]81.04Immature (40)
100536650 mins ago2.83 kh/s3 mins7 mins196.49%[email protected]78.84Immature (42)
100536057 mins ago2.95 kh/s3 mins7 mins210.05%[email protected]75.7Immature (48)
100535265 mins ago2.91 kh/s3 mins2 mins73.56%[email protected]73.97Immature (56)
100534867 mins ago2.88 kh/s3 mins22 secs10.53%!! [email protected]73.6Immature (60)
100534768 mins ago2.89 kh/s3 mins7 mins222.01%[email protected]73.74Immature (61)
100534075 mins ago2.69 kh/s3 mins2 mins61.75%[email protected]71.38Immature (68)
100533878 mins ago2.79 kh/s3 mins2 mins72.12%[email protected]71.19Immature (70)
100533680 mins ago3.01 kh/s3 mins6 mins212.70%[email protected]69.82Immature (72)
100532687 mins ago3.02 kh/s3 mins70 secs33.82% ![email protected]76.32Immature (82)
100532588 mins ago3.04 kh/s3 mins2 mins64.71%[email protected]75.82Immature (83)
100532490 mins ago3 kh/s3 mins5 mins159.91%[email protected]77.58Immature (84)
100531996 mins ago2.9 kh/s3 mins3 mins89.72%[email protected]75.7Immature (89)
100531699 mins ago2.73 kh/s3 mins3 mins85.22%[email protected]77.07Immature (92)
1005313102 mins ago2.66 kh/s3 mins3 mins81.30%[email protected]75.03Immature (95)
1005311105 mins ago2.6 kh/s3 mins6 mins174.37%[email protected]75.76Immature (97)
1005303112 mins ago2.58 kh/s4 mins105 secs43.57% ![email protected]76.19Confirmed
1005300114 mins ago2.6 kh/s3 mins7 mins179.41%[email protected]75.52Confirmed
10052952 hours ago2.63 kh/s3 mins74 secs31.22% ![email protected]76.35Confirmed
10052922 hours ago2.64 kh/s3 mins5 mins142.20%[email protected]70.29Confirmed
10052902 hours ago2.46 kh/s3 mins82 secs34.75% ![email protected]71.08Confirmed
10052852 hours ago2.53 kh/s3 mins2 mins57.14%[email protected]69.55Confirmed
10052822 hours ago2.52 kh/s3 mins3 mins111.27%[email protected]65.82Confirmed
10052782 hours ago2.62 kh/s3 mins2 mins83.25%[email protected]65.22Confirmed
10052732 hours ago2.6 kh/s3 mins4 mins141.58%[email protected]64.17Confirmed
10052692 hours ago2.59 kh/s3 mins28 secs13.46%!! [email protected]65.86Confirmed
10052682 hours ago2.55 kh/s3 mins4 mins116.75%[email protected]65.39Confirmed
10052622 hours ago2.36 kh/s3 mins6 mins182.89%[email protected]66.01Confirmed
10052582 hours ago2.42 kh/s3 mins6 secs2.70%!!! [email protected]65.51Confirmed
10052572 hours ago2.4 kh/s3 mins108 secs48.00% ![email protected]66.06Confirmed
10052552 hours ago2.46 kh/s3 mins4 mins131.86%[email protected]68.01Confirmed
10052512 hours ago2.55 kh/s3 mins3 mins86.76%[email protected]68.2Confirmed
10052462 hours ago2.67 kh/s3 mins4 mins126.05%[email protected]70.13Confirmed
10052432 hours ago2.89 kh/s3 mins5 mins164.29%[email protected]74.06Confirmed
10052382 hours ago2.79 kh/s3 mins97 secs43.30% ![email protected]76.23Confirmed
10052372 hours ago2.72 kh/s3 mins6 mins176.42%[email protected]76.03Confirmed
10052313 hours ago2.79 kh/s4 mins11 mins273.47%[email protected]83.65Confirmed

Top SafeCoin Workers

AddressHash PercentShares
TheEnmity50.3399%47.85389663
Stinkfist66617.0175%16.177100799999998
WetHook9.9969%9.50321282
Meatbrick9.0311%8.58511648
Kanzen6.2338%5.925925919999999
Mofatness2.032%1.9316704
tbone1.7826%1.69455888
scrofa1.5885%1.5100862400000001
RdwMUU8kRYT1FW4NMJkD7vWbm2euy45at10.6732%0.64
anon-197930.6732%0.64
RnLnM3bNyvrRhnZvU5Puswxr5WV3bsxYAX0.6312%0.6